School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Keys School Laurel Street Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank High School
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverbank Language Academy
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Charter School
11-Newcomers Dena ES Lava Charter School Riverside Drive Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lawn School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Leichman CTC Robert Shearer
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leigh High School Roberti Early Education Center
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Lemay Street Early Education Center Robertson High School
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
28th Street ES Division of Special Education Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dollahan Elementary Leola School District Rogers Middle School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hills Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ron Nunn Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Liggett St ES ROP Center
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Lilac School Rosa Parks Learning Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Lillian St. ES Roscoe Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Limerick ES Roscomare Elementary
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Rosecrans Elementary
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemead High School
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln High School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Park Elementary School Royal High School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruby Bridges Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindsey Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Rusheon Middle School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linscott Charter Russell Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lisa Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Live Oak Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Livermore Adult Education S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Livermore High School Sage Creek High School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Duke Ellington High School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sally Ride ES
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dularge Elementary School Local District 3 Salvin SEC
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duncan Holbert Local District 4 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Local District 6 San Antonio Continuation High
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 7 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local District 8 San Antonio High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Early Education Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Middle School
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-South San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Street School
Addams Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Ave Middle School Lockwood ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Logan Early Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Logansport High School San Pasqual High School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro St ES
Alameda Adult School East Street Alternative School Loma Vista School San Rafael High School
Alameda Elementary School East Valley High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lone Star School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Albion Early Education Center Edgewood High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High Summer School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Albuquerque High School Edgewood Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aldama ES Edison Loreto Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alhambra High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alianza Charter Edna Hill Middle School Los Altos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Options Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Services Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saticoy Elementary School
Almond Grove Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sato SOC
Alpine Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES Egling Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 1
Alta Loma High School El Camino High School Los Cerros Middle School School 10
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 12
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino Jr. High Los Molinos Elementary School School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Osos High School School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Real High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Perales Elementary School School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Robles Academy School 19
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 2
Alvin Elementary El Monte High School Love Elementary School School 20
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte School District Summer School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 21
Amanecer Primary Center El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School 24
Ambassador School of Global Education El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School 25
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center School 26
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 27
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 28
Amelia Earhart HS Eldorado High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 29
American Canyon High School Eldridge Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 3
American Canyon Middle School Elementary Arts Program Luther Burbank Elementary School 5
American High School Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
Amesti Elementary Elim Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 7
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lynbrook High School School 8
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for Exceptional Children
Andersen Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anderson Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellington Elementary School Mack ES School of Business and Tourism
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Angel’s Gate High School Elsie Allen High School Macy Intermediate School of Government and Public Administration
Ann Soldo Elysian Fields Middle School Madera Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Madison Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Schurr High
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madrone High School Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Avenue Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sekinat Test
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Sequoia Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serra High School
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Mann Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Escambia High School Mann Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shearer Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mansfield High School Shenandoah ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Mansfield Middle School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Manual Arts High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Maple Primary Center Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maplewood School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arminta School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marblehead Elementary School Short Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Etiwanda High School Marco Forster Middle School Short ES
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mare Island Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maria Carrillo High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evans Service Area Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Everest Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Sierra Vista Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Junior High School Marine Science & Technology High School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Mariners Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Excelsior Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silk City Academy
Atlantic County High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atlantic Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Marlton School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Augustus Hawkins Fairbanks Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Simpson Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon High School Fairgrove Academy Martin Elementary School Sixth Grade Center
Avalon K-12 School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Slate Creek Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Slauson Middle School
Aztec High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa Adult School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program SMBSD KIOSK
Back Bay High School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smith Elementary School
Baden High School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Smyrna Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smythe Academy 7-8
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy View Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Social Media
Bancroft Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maurice Sendak Elementary School Solvang School
Bandini Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Banneker Special Education Center Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fitzgerald Elementary Maya Lin School Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Academy High School South East High School
Barton Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Foothill High School McAlister High School South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary South Mid City Community of Schools
Battles Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Foothill Senior High School McKinley South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Middle School Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure A Special - Event
Beaufort Middle School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure I Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Springhill Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Melrose School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin High School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Elementary School Merlinda School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton High School Merquin Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Robles Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Star Academy
Bellview Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellview Middle School Freedom Elementary Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Freedom High Magnet School Michelle Obama Elementary STARS Academy
Belmont High School Fremont Mid City Magnet School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences State Street School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont High School Middle College Statesboro High School
Belvedere Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Bemis Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Primary Care STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Elementary School Fries ES Middleton Street Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Intermediate School Frontier Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mikes Early Education Center Stephen M White Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berendo MS FUSD Staff Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County High School
Bernal Intermediate School Fusion Charter Miles P. Richmond Stephens County Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Gage Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stevenson
Berylwood Elementary School Gant Miller Creek Middle School Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Academy of Science Gardena Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stonehurst ES
Beulah Elementary School Gardena High School Millikan SOC Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Middle School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stoney Point HS
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Milor High School Strandwood Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garfield Elementary Minden Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Big A Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte High School Strobridge Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission Early College High School Success Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Elementary Summer Lake Elementary School
Birney Gates Elementary School Mission High School Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission San Jose High School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sun Valley HS
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Moneta High School Sunland Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Montclair High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista School Sutter Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School Sutter MS
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Suva Intermediate
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen A. Wilson High School Monterey HS Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bradley Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montevideo Elementary Sylmar ES
Brainard Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monticello Academy Sylvan Park Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taft Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taft School District 90
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Briarwood Elementary Gompers MS Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bridge Program Goodpine Middle School Moulton Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridges Community Day High School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Brier Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bright Futures Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View ES Tennyson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Move It Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne High School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Mt Hall Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Brockton Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brook Hill Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Hermon School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklet Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Lukens High School The Incubator School
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenacres Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy The NOW Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School The Ontario Center School
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. View Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browning High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Thomas Elementary School
Browning SOC Grenada Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Riley High School
Bruce Elementary Griffin Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary (ES) Griffith Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bryant Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryson Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Murchison Street ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde Murray Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES My Learning Academy Timber Point Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon EEC MyData Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Myers Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toland Way Elementary
Buffum Halldale Avenue School Napa High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Burbank Hamasaki ES Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Elementary Hamilton High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burcham Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Happy Valley Elementary School Napier Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Naples Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Nelson Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nevin Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Futures Alternative High School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Leaf Collaborative Truman Middle School
Cabrillo SOC Harte New Republic Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New School Tulelake Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newmark High School Twain
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County High School Hayes Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Middle School Hayward High School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Head Start Newton High School UCLA CS
Calero High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Charter School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
California High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
California League of Schools Helen Huffman School Niles Elementary School Upland Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California School Heliotrope Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
Calvert Street Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Cambridge Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Green Middle School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville High School
Campolindo High School Herbert Slater Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
CAMS SOC Herrera Elementary North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
CANDO Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valentine Elementary
Canfield ES Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto High School Valerio ES
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Cantara Street School High School at Moorpark College North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School High School ESY North Star Elementary School Vallecito Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School Summer School North Tama County Community High School Vallecito High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland High School Northgate High School Vallejo Charter School
Cape May County High School Highland Park HS Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands High School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Center High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside High School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Prep
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad High School Hilmar High School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart EEC O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carmel Elementary Hobart Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carpenter Community Charter Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Region ES #13
Carrie Martin Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollencrest Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Carson Senior High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollywood High School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oakdale K-8 Valleydale Elementary School
Carter High School Holmes Oaklawn Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Media Center Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Junior High School Homestead High School Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oaks Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carver Hooper Primary Center Ocean Academy Vanalden Early Education Center
Carver Middle School Hoover Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Casey Elementary Hoover Middle School Ocean Shores High School VAPA Legacy High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School Varnado High School
Castelar Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Castille Elementary School Hope Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Catskill Avenue Elementary Horizons CIS Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Cave Language Academy Horizons Home Study Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
CC Meneley Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Old Summit High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Houma Junior High School Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hubbard Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Centennial High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Center Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliveira Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hudson K-8 School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Central Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary School Hughes Middle School Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic Primary Center Victoria Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Century Park ES Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village East Middle School
Certification High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Glen High School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Community School Hyde Park Early Education Center Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary ICC Community School Orchard Academies Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orchard K-8 Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence Continuation High School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Oropeza Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Studies Academy Osceola St. Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Indian Creek Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard School
Chaffey Adult School Inez Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chaffey Community Day School Instructional Technology Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey High School International High School Owensmouth HS Virgil Middle School
Challenger Middle School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chamiza Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Middle School Irving Magnet Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista De Las Cruces
Chapman Elementary Irvington High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles J. Riley Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles White Elementary ITD Demo Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Charnock Road ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chatsworth High School J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Chavez J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chelwood Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School PANTHER Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James A. Forrest Elementary Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Leitch Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James Lick High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Monroe Elementary Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cibola High School James Monroe Middle School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Circle of Independent Learning Jean Callison Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warm Springs Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Warrington Middle School
Claremont High School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland SH Jesse Bethel High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Clifford Street School Jim Allen Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Cloverland Elementary Jimenez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Preparatory High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimenez Elementary (ES) Penniman Elementary Washington Primary Center
Cochiti Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pennycook Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cohasset Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Perez CTC Watsonville High School
Coleman Elementary School John Adams Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Webster
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams MS Peterson Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Baker Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Weed Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baldwin Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Blacow Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College Park High School John F. Kennedy High School Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John Finney High School Piedmont Hills High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colony High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Columbian Elementary John Gomes Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Athens Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Carteret High School
Columbus Middle School John Hope Continuation High Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High School
Colusa Alternative High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High Summer School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Piner High School West End Corridor
Colusa Home School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood EEC West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Comanche Elementary School John Marshall High School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Hills Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Community Day School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Mesa High School
Community High School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Street Elementary School
Compton Adult School John Vierra High School Pioneer K-8 West Vernon Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plain Dealing High School Westborough Middle School
Compton Early College High School Jones Primary Center Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton High School Jordan High School Plantation Park Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Concord High School Jordan High School Platt Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concordia Elementary School Jordan SOC Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westmont High School
Condit Elementary School Jordan-Plus Playa Vista Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whaley Middle School
Corning Union High School Juliaetta Elementary School Polk Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junction Avenue K-8 Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Justice Street ES Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Coronado Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High School Kaiser Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado High Summer School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Keema High School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kelley Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kelly Elementary Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Country High School Kelly Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy HS Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy Middle School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kentwood Elementary Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Keppel Academy Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creekside Elementary Kerr Elementary School Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kettering Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crenshaw High School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center King Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kings Mountain Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingston Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County High School Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
CTE/ROP Kittridge Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
Cubberley K-8 School Knightsen Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Knolls Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kohler K-8 Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kolb Middle School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Korenstein Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kornblum Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Career Preparation Krey Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kucera Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kwis Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Cueva High School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Entrada School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Luz Elementary School Ramona High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Mesa Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Charter Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Primary School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakeview Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davidson Middle School Lakewood High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakewood SOC Renaissance SOC Workman Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Lakota Elementary School Reseda ES Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lakota Public School Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Davis Middle School Lalumier School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Davis School for Independent Study Lanai Road RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Landmark Elementary Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Langdon Avenue ES Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
De Anza Middle School Lankershim Elementary Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lanterman HS Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Amigo High School Las Flores Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Amo Elementary Las Flores Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Mar High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Norte High School Las Lomas High School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Del Rio Elementary LaSalle Junior High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lassalette Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Transition Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~Certification Test School
Delevan ES Latona Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Bridges School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~islam test school
Delta Charter Online School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools Laurel Early Education Center Ritter ES ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Laurel Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~Test High School
Delta Empire School Laurel Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta High School Laurel Span School River Middle School